English (Animal Diseases)
lymphoid leukosis [correct]
OBS: A form of cancer caused by RNA virus, affecting fowl and mammalian species.
French (Maladies des animaux)
leucose lymphoïde [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Forme de cancer de la lymphe, causé par un rétrovirus aviaire, et caractérisée par une augmentation anormale du taux de lymphoblastes (sorte de leucocytes) dans le sang.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
leucosis linfoide [correct, feminine noun]