English (Climate Change)
climate literacy [correct]
CONT: Climate literacy encompasses being aware of climate change, its anthropogenic causes and implications.
French (Changements climatiques)
littératie climatique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cambio climático)
cultura ambiental