English (Culture (General))
elite culture
CONT: Elite culture is characterized by classical forms in art, literatue and music.
French (Culture (Généralités))
culture de l’élite [feminine noun]
CONT: La culture de l'élite est caractérisée par les formes classiques d’art de littérature et de musique.