English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Moraine honey-locust [correct]; honey locust 'Moraine' [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Leguminosae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
févier inerme d’Amérique ’Moraine’ [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Légumineuses.