English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Graphic Arts and Printing)
punch-step system
CONT: Use punch-step systems for multiple exposures (for camera work).
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
méthode de perforations pour repérage [proposal]; système de perforations pour repérage [proposal]
OBS: Consultation : M. Luc Douville.