English (Mental Disorders; Human Behaviour)
mental clarity; mentation
French (Troubles mentaux; Comportement humain)
degré de lucidité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos mentales; Comportamiento humano)
lucidez [correct, feminine noun]; claridad mental [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Periodo de normalidad mental comprendido entre fases de trastorno mental.