English (Masonry Practice)
masonry [correct]
DEF: The work of a mason. Stonework or brickwork.
French (Maçonnerie)
maçonnerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Art de l'édification et de la remise en état du gros-œuvre maçonné des bâtiments; [...]
Spanish (Albañilería)
albañilería [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arte [...] de albañil.