English (The Product (Marketing); Saving and Consumption)
Binkley
OBS: A CCA [Consumer and Corporate Affairs Canada] Product Safety puppet. The other two are: Doinkel and Sniffer.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Épargne et consommation)
Plutus
OBS: Les autres marionnettes de la Sécurité des produits(CACC [ministère de la Consommation et des Affaires commerciales]) sont : Saturnien et Flairaud.
OBS: Source(s) : Sécurité des produits/CACC.