English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Animal Anatomy)
rostral maxillary sinus [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Anatomie animale)
sinus maxillaire rostral [masculine noun]; sinus maxillaire antérieur [masculine noun]