English (Vegetable Crop Production)
mexipak [correct]; mexican dwarf wheat [correct]
OBS: one of the wheat varieties bred at CIMMYT (International maize and wheat improvement centre in Mexico)
French (Production légumière)
blé nain mexicain [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: sélectionné au CIMMYT