English (Animal Pests (Crops); Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
weevil mexican boll
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
anthonome mexicain [masculine noun]