English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Mexican brassbuttons [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cotule mexicaine [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.