English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Computer Output Microfilm (COM), Microfiche [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.15-M83
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Microfilm en sortie d’ordinateur(COM), microfiche [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.15-M83