English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
black and white microfilming
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
microfilmage en noir et blanc [masculine noun]; microfilmage monochrome [masculine noun]