English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Operating Procedures for Microfilming of Technical Drawings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.9-M81
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mode opératoire du microfilmage des dessins techniques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.9-M81