English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Examination and Preparation of Drawings to be Microfilmed [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-72.8-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Examen et préparation des dessins à microfilmer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-72.8-M80