English (Political Systems; Citizenship and Immigration)
black militant movement [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Régimes politiques; Citoyenneté et immigration)
groupe militant noir [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.