English (Flights (Air Transport))
non-stop sector mileage
OBS: (tarif.); AIRF, C.09 - 4; A service will be deemed to be operated if a non-stop sector mileage for the sector concerned is published on the "Routing" (...) Fpv1; VDN, ml1, 5/77.
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
millage de tronçons sans escale