English (Rail Transport Operations)
average passenger journey
OBS: average passenger journey (miles)
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
parcours du voyageur [masculine noun]
OBS: RACN 1971, pp. 42, 56.
OBS: parcours du voyageur(en milles)