English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
replenishment [correct]; replenishment of resources [correct]
CONT: Negotiations for a fourth replenishment of funds for IDA [International Development Agency], the agency responsible for the Bank's lending program to underdeveloped countries, were completed in 1973.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Coopération et développement économiques)
reconstitution [correct, feminine noun]; reconstitution des ressources [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le capital total, fixé à l'origine à un milliard de dollars, a été augmenté à l'occasion de plusieurs reconstitutions ou restructurations par des contributions nouvelles ou supplémentaires.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
reposición de los recursos [correct, feminine noun]; reconstitución de los recursos [feminine noun]