English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy; Metrology and Units of Measure)
million barrel of oil equivalent [correct]; Mboe [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
million de barils d’équivalent pétrole [correct, masculine noun]; Mbep [correct]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable; Metrología y unidades de medida)
equivalente en millones de barriles de petróleo [masculine noun]