English (Military Logistics)
million NATO accounting units [correct, plural, NATO]; MNAU [correct, plural, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire)
million d’unités de compte de l'OTAN [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; MNAU [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]