English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy; Metrology and Units of Measure)
millions of barrels per day oil equivalent
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
millions de barils équivalent pétrole par jour [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable; Metrología y unidades de medida)
millones de barriles diarios de equivalente en petróleo [masculine noun]