English (Codes (Software); Telecommunications; Computer Programs and Programming)
routing code [correct]
French (Codes (Logiciels); Télécommunications; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
code d’acheminement [masculine noun]; adresse mnémonique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Códigos (Soporte lógico); Telecomunicaciones; Programas y programación (Informática))
código de encaminamiento [correct, masculine noun]