English (Mineralogy)
manganochlorite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is a variety of clinochlore containing 2.5 per cent. MnO.
French (Minéralogie)
manganochlorite [correct]
OBS: chlorite manganésifère, Mine Harsting, Pajsberg, Vermland(Suède) contenant 2, 3% MnO.