English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
multicavity lateral storage
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Multicavity lateral storage
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
casier latéral de rangement [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Casier latéral de rangement à plusieurs cavités.