English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Packaging of Furniture, Furnishings and Related Items [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-101P.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Conditionnement de mobilier, accessoires et articles connexes [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-101P.