English (Translation (General))
furniture and fixtures [correct]
OBS: All furniture, fixtures and equipment will be free of dust and cobwebs after dusting is performed.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
mobilier et accessoires [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tout le mobilier, les luminaires et l’équipement seront exempts de poussière et de fils d’araignée après l’opération d’époussetage.