English (Building Hardware)
wall fixing kit
OBS: Examination furniture. Folding screens. ... Wall fixing kit provided.
French (Quincaillerie du bâtiment)
platine pour fixation au mur [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Paravents. [...] Platine pour fixation au mur en inox avec visserie.