English (Hospital Furniture)
sliding clamp
CONT: Examination furniture. Examination couches. ... Additional sliding stainless steel clamp ...
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
étau coulissant [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Divans d’examen [...] Étau coulissant supplémentaire en inox [...]