English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
dismontable examination couch
CONT: Examination furniture. Dismontable examination couches.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
divan d’examen démontable [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Divans d’examen démontable.