English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
telescopic screen for wall
OBS: Examination furniture. Folding screens.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
paravent mural télescopique [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Paravents.