English (Lighting (Construction); Hospital Furniture)
lighting radius
OBS: Examination furniture. Medical lamps. ... Effective lighting radius ...
French (Éclairage (Construction); Mobilier d'hôpital)
champ d’éclairage [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Lampes médicales.