English (Hospital Furniture)
paper roll holder
OBS: Examination furniture. Examination couches.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
porte-rouleau draps papier [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Divans d’examen.