English (Hospital Furniture)
reclining position
OBS: Examination furniture. Chairs for blood collecting and treatment.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
position déclive [feminine noun]
OBS: Mobilier pour cabinet de consultation. Fauteuils de prélèvements et de soins.