English (Hospital Furniture)
roller guide
CONT: Medication furniture. Medicine cabinet. ... Sliding work table in white laminate mounted on roller guides.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
glissière à galets [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour la distribution des médicaments. Armoire à pharmacie. [...] Tablettes de travail coulissante en stratifié blanc montée sur glissières à galets.