English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
ordinary shelf
CONT: Medication furniture. Medicine cabinet.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
étagère simple [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilier pour la distribution des médicaments. Armoire à pharmacie.