English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
tray with raised edges
OBS: Treatment furniture. Various items for treatments.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
plateau avec rebords [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de soins. Matériels divers pour le service et les soins.