English (Hospital Furniture)
bloc stepladder
OBS: Furniture for operating theatre. Various items for operating theatre.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
marchepied de bloc [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de bloc opératoire. Matériels divers pour bloc opératoire.