English (Hospital Furniture)
castored basin
OBS: Furniture for operating theatre. Various items for operating theatre.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
baquet roulant [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de bloc opératoire. Matériels divers pour bloc opératoire.