English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
bloc stand 1 step
OBS: Furniture for operating theatre. Various items for operating theatre.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
estrade de bloc à 1 marche [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de bloc opératoire. Matériels divers pour bloc opératoire.