English (Hospital Furniture)
cup stand
CONT: Treatment furniture. Various items for treatment ... Cup stand with castors ... equipped with one cup.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
porte-cupule [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins. Matériels divers pour le service et les soins. [...] Porte-cupule simple sur roues [...] équipé avec cupule.