English (Hospital Furniture)
hemi-spheric cup
OBS: Treatment furniture. Various items for treatment.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
cupule demi-sphérique [feminine noun]
OBS: Mobilier de soins. Matériels divers pour le service et les soins.