English (Hospital Furniture)
small item
OBS: Service trolleys an equipment. Room trolleys. ... Removable storage section ... with 6 compartments for small items.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
petit produit [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier et matériel de service. Chariot plastique. [...] Rangement amovible à 6 cases [...] pour petits produits.