English (Hospital Furniture)
chart storage container
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Lateral charts storage container.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
casier pour rangement de dossier [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins. Casier latéral pour rangement de dossiers.