English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
postformed shelf
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel trolleys with postformed shelves.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
plateau postformé [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox avec plateaux postformés.