English (Hospital Furniture)
ring roller bumper
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
galet pare-chocs annulaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox.