English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
long side of tray
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys ... Rail on the long side of lower tray 54 X 44 cm.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
grand côté de plateau [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox [...] Galerie simple sur un grand côté de plateau inférieur 54 X 44 cm.