English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
partition kit
CONT: Treatment furniture. ... Removable partitions kit forming 9 compartments for drawer trolley 60 X 40 cm.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
kit de séparation [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins. [...] Kit de séparations amovibles 9 cases pour tiroir de guérison de 60 X 40 cm.