English (Hospital Furniture)
pedal bin
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys with drawers ... Stainless steel bin holder, with 14 litre pedal bin.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
seau à pédale [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox avec tiroirs [...] Support seau inox avec seau 14 litres à pédale.