English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
small side of tray
CONT: Treatment furniture ... Stainless steel treatment trolleys ... Rail on the small side of lower tray 54 X 44 cm.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
petit côté de plateau [masculine noun]
CONT: Mobilier de soins [...] Chariots de soins inox [...] Galerie simple sur un petit côté de plateau inférieur 54 X 44 cm.