English (Investment)
highly liquid instruments
OBS: highly liquid instruments: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
instruments très liquides [masculine noun]; instruments facilement mobilisables [masculine noun]
OBS: instruments très liquides; instruments facilement mobilisables : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.