English (Urban Sociology; Economic Co-operation and Development; Labour and Employment; Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
community mobilization [correct]
French (Sociologie urbaine; Coopération et développement économiques; Travail et emploi; Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
mobilisation des collectivités [correct, feminine noun]; mobilisation communautaire [correct, feminine noun]