English (Organization Planning; Public Service)
public service engagement [correct]
OBS: public service engagement: term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Planification d'organisation; Fonction publique)
mobilisation de la fonction publique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: mobilisation de la fonction publique : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.