English (Military Logistics; Air Forces)
air logistics [correct]
CONT: The primary function of air transport is to provide air mobility and air logistics support to an operational area.
French (Logistique militaire; Forces aériennes)
logistique aérienne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le transport aérien a pour fonction principale d’assurer un soutien de mobilité aérienne et de logistique aérienne à une zone d’opérations.
Spanish (Logística militar; Fuerzas aéreas)
logística aérea [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Logistica Aérea comprende el conjunto de medios organizados y preparados para obtener, distribuir y mantener los recursos de personal, material e infraestructura que precisa el Ejército del Aire para el cumplimiento de su misión.