English (Transfer of Personnel; Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
workforce mobility [correct]; work force mobility [correct]; manpower mobility [correct]; labour mobility [correct]; worker mobility [correct]; labor mobility [correct]; labour force mobility [correct]
DEF: The ability of a worker to change occupations or to move from one place to another.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
mobilité de la main-d’œuvre [correct, feminine noun]; mobilité des travailleurs [correct, feminine noun]; mobilité de l'effectif [correct, feminine noun]; mobilité des effectifs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Traslado del personal; Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
movilidad de la mano de obra [correct, feminine noun]; movilidad del trabajo [correct, feminine noun]