English (Analytical Chemistry; Atomic Physics; Radiation Protection)
mobility [correct]
CONT: Charged particle mobility refrigerant analyzer.
French (Chimie analytique; Physique atomique; Radioprotection)
mobilité [feminine noun]
CONT: Mobilité d’une particule chargée supposée unique soumise à l'action d’un champ électrique uniforme.