English (Electrochemistry)
electrical mobility [correct]
DEF: ... the ability of charged particles, such as electrons or protons, to move through a medium in response to an electric field that is pulling them.
French (Électrochimie)
mobilité électrique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] capacité de la particule chargée à se déplacer dans un milieu en réponse à un champ électrique [...]