English (Transfer of Personnel)
mobility provision [correct]
CONT: A separate agency is deployable if: also subject to PSEA [Public Service Employment Act], or has mobility provision in own legislation ...
French (Mobilité du personnel)
disposition relative à la mobilité [correct, feminine noun]; disposition sur la mobilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Il peut y avoir mutation à partir d’un organisme distinct si : celui-ci est assujetti à la LEFP [Loi sur l'emploi dans la fonction publique], ou sa propre législation prévoit des dispositions sur la mobilité [...]