English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
industry mobility
OBS: industry mobility: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
mobilité des entreprises [feminine noun]
OBS: mobilité des entreprises : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.