English (CBRNE Weapons; Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
ion mobility spectroscopy [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE; Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
spectroscopie par mobilité des ions [proposal, feminine noun]