English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Lifting Systems for Aircraft Boarding of Passengers with Mobility Impairments [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-189.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Systèmes d’embarquement à bord des aéronefs pour passagers à mobilité réduite [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-189.1-95