English (Camping and Caravanning)
accessible site [correct]
DEF: A campsite which is accessible to guests with limited mobility.
French (Camping et caravaning)
emplacement accessible [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emplacement de camping adapté aux personnes à mobilité réduite.