English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
greater argonaut [correct]; paper nautilus [correct]; common paper nautilus [correct]
OBS: A mollusk of the family Argonautidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
argonaute voilier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mollusque de la famille des Argonautidae.