English (Paleontology)
Modiolopsis [correct]
OBS: Ordovician pelecypod [of] mytilid dysodont species.
French (Paléontologie)
modiolopsis [correct]
OBS: Mollusque bivalve, fossile du Silurien, ressemblant à la modiola.