English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
shellfish industry [correct]
OBS: Regulations respecting fishing for shellfish in waters on the Pacific Coast of Canada.
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
industrie des mollusques et crustacés [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements concernant la pêche des mollusques et crustacées sur la côte du Pacifique du Canada.