English (Mineralogy)
ilsemannite [correct]
DEF: ... a blue-black to black cryptocrystalline, water-soluble mineral ...
French (Minéralogie)
ilsémannite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Oxyde naturel de molybdène hydraté.