English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
molybdene sesquioxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sesquioxyde de molybdène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sesquióxido de molibdeno [masculine noun]