English (Water Transport; Paddle Sports)
heeling moment [correct]
French (Transport par eau; Sports de pagaie)
moment d’inclinaison transversale [masculine noun]; moment du couple inclinant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Deportes de remo)
momento de escora [correct, masculine noun]; momento de zozobra [correct, masculine noun]