English (Banking)
on redemption
CONT: Include premium on issues of shares less any payments of premium on redemption. [Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions].
French (Banque)
au moment du rachat
CONT: Déclarer la prime sur les émissions d’actions moins tout paiement de primes au moment du rachat. [Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières].