English (Shipping and Delivery; Freight Service (Rail Transport); Materials Handling)
picking
French (Expédition et livraison; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Manutention)
collecte initiale [feminine noun]
OBS: Il s’ensuit que chaque colis devra être référencé ou codé au moment de la première manipulation