English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Oswego-tea [correct]; scarlet beebalm [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
monarde écarlate [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.