English (Gymnastics and Trampoline; Physical Education, Coaching and Sport Psychology)
course instructor [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline; Éducation physique, entraînement des athlètes et psychologie du sport)
moniteur de cours [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; monitrice de cours [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Titre officiel de la Classification nationale des professions.