English (Mineralogy)
thulite [correct]
DEF: A mineral consisting of a rose-red variety of zoisite ...
French (Minéralogie)
thulite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral, du système cristallin monoclinique, variété de zoïsite colorée en rose.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
thulita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Zoisita de color rosado.