English (Mineralogy)
georgiadesite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of a lead chloro-arsenate and occurring in white or brownish yellow orthorhombic crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
georgiadésite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chloroarséniate de plomb, blanc ou brun-jaune, du système cristallin monoclinique, se présentant en petits cristaux.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
georgiadesita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cloroarseniato de plomo [...] que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico; es un mineral de color entre blanco y amarillo pardusco.