English (Mineralogy)
kröhnkite [correct]; kroehnkite [correct]
DEF: ... an azure-blue, monoclinic mineral occurring in granular masses and in short prismatic crystals ...
French (Minéralogie)
kröhnkite [correct, feminine noun]; kroehnkite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Minéral(sulfate) du système monoclinique.